HuntOhio.net Forums
Welcome to HuntOhio.net your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 18 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oletrapper
Real Name: Robert
Status: new-blood
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 09 May 2012 08:28
Re:2012 Financial Report, Special Commission Bull Elk Tag fundraiser.
Last Visited: Fri, 22 February 2013 06:03
E-mail: thekysportsman@hughes.net
Gender:Male
Location: Northern Kentucky
Occupation: Farmer
Interests: Hunting, Fishing, Trapping
Biography: Life Member, NRA,LKS,UTK,NWF Annual Sponsor, QU, DU, NWTF
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 19, 1942
Show all messages by Oletrapper

Current Time: Fri Mar 24 15:50:33 EDT 2017