Welcome to your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 57 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Taxidermist48
Real Name: Rob Cunningham
Status: Tracker
Last Message: Sat, 18 March 2017 16:44
New Outdoor Hunting and Fishing site
Last Visited: Tue, 21 March 2017 12:57
Location: Licking County
Occupation: Taxidermist
Interests: Taxidermy,Hunting, Fishing
Biography: Been hunting since age 7. Like to hunt Whitetail deer and Turkey mostly.
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 10, 1963
Show all messages by Taxidermist48

Current Time: Mon Mar 19 04:37:13 EDT 2018