Welcome to your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gerry
Real Name: Gerald Ranker
Last Message: Wed, 03 September 2014 18:27
Guided Pheasant Hunt
Last Visited: Mon, 08 September 2014 09:19
Location: nw ohio
Occupation: retired firefighter
Interests: hunting guns
Biography: Retired firefighter,hunt about anything, have golden retriev rs and am a guide at Elkhornlake huntclub
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 16, 1946
Show all messages by gerry

Current Time: Mon Mar 19 04:44:21 EDT 2018