HuntOhio.net Forums
Welcome to HuntOhio.net your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 248 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rick
Real Name: Rick Ewing
Status: Guide Series
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 05 March 2017 04:40
Re: Leupold VX-III 8.5 x 25 x 50mm LR Scope
Last Visited: Sun, 12 March 2017 07:27
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 18, 1955
Show all messages by Rick

Current Time: Fri Mar 24 13:46:26 EDT 2017