HuntOhio.net Forums
Welcome to HuntOhio.net your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7213 Messages (1.6 average messages per day)
Show all messages by littleking
Real Name: Eric Sarakaitis
Status: to much time on my hands

Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 18 February 2018 20:30
Re: Pigeons
Last Visited: Sun, 18 February 2018 20:32
Polls:1
E-mail: eric@sarakaitis.com
Homepage: http://www.sarakaitis.com
Gender:Male
Location: Johnstown, OH
Occupation: Systems Administrator
Interests: stuff..
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 10, 1979
ICQ Message Form: 8223109
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:littleking57
Yahoo Messenger:rootinfortwayne
MSN Messenger:sack57@hotmail.com
Twitter:esarakaitis
Show all messages by littleking

Current Time: Sun Feb 25 18:34:00 EST 2018