HuntOhio.net Forums
Welcome to HuntOhio.net your Ohio Hunting Forum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 534 Messages (0.17 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ckfowler
Real Name: Colin Fowler
Status: uber poster
Last Message: Wed, 14 January 2015 12:25
Stevens 16 ga
Last Visited: Tue, 20 January 2015 06:23
Homepage: http://www.ufta-online.com
Location: Urbana
Occupation: Therapist
Interests: bird dogs, fly fishing
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by ckfowler

Current Time: Sun Jan 25 15:17:48 EST 2015